Kristen Lehmann
- Gender: Female
- Experience: 21 years
- Graduated from: Philadelphia College Of Osteopathic Medicine
- Graduation year: 2000
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1023058781
Kristen Lehmann P.A., C
Physician Assistant
She is located at 300 West Route 38 Suite A in Moorestown, NJ 08057. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1023058781. Appointment can be made via the phone number (609) 267-9400. She is affiliated with 2 practices.
Procedures Performed by Kristen Lehmann
Insurances Accepted by Kristen Lehmann
- Medicare
- Oscar
Studies
PHILADELPHIA COLLEGE OF OSTEOPATHIC MEDICINE
Graduated in 2000Looking for more Physician Assistants?
Out of the 17 physician assistants in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 245 401 Young Avenue Moorestown, 8057, NJ
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 245 401 Young Avenue Moorestown, 8057, NJ
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 2 147 East 3rd Street Moorestown, 8057, NJ
- Gender: Male
- Address: 131 Route 70 Suite 100A Medford, 8055, NJ
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 245 401 Young Avenue Moorestown, 8057, NJ
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 102 110 Marter Avenue Moorestown, 8057, NJ
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 245 401 Young Avenue Moorestown, 8057, NJ
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1217 North Church Street Moorestown, 8057, NJ
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 245 401 Young Avenue Moorestown, 8057, NJ
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 9 703 East Main Street Moorestown, 8057, NJ
Questions & Answers
Does Kristen Lehmann accept patients with Medicare?
Yes, Kristen Lehmann accepts patients with Medicare.
Does Kristen Lehmann have affiliation with practices?
Kristen Lehmann is affiliated with Reconstructive Orthopedics PA. For the full list of practices see this list.
Where can you meet with Kristen Lehmann?
Kristen Lehmann's office is located at 300 West Route 38 Suite A in Moorestown, NJ 08057.